DIRETORIA DE ENSINO DE ITAPEVI
ESCOLAS ESTADUAIS
ESCOLAS
Telefones

E-mails

Município

Bairro
BARUERI
01
Alayde D Couto Macedo,Profª/COMPARTILHADA

4194 1450

e009878a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Jd Tupã
02
Aldeia de Barueri/COMPARTILHADA

4193 6322

e009912a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Aldeia de Barueri
03
Amador Aguiar/COMPARTILHADA

4191 4049

e910485a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Pq Imperial
04
Caio Prado Júnior,Dep./COMPARTILHADA

4198 2186

e009799a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Jd Califórnia
05
Itajahy Feitosa Martins,Prof.

4194 3042

e908836a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Pq dos Camargos
06
Ivani Maria Paes, Profª COMPARTILHADA

4198 3463

e009787a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Vila Boa Vista
07
Jardim Maria Helena I/COMPARTILHADA

4194 0299

e049025a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Pq dos Camargos
08
Estudante Henrique Fernandes Gomes/ COMPART.
4201 8844
e290075a@educacao.sp.gov.br
 Barueri
Jd. Maria Helena
09
Jardim Paulista/COMPARTILHADA

4194 3924

e908617a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Jd Paulista
10
José Domingos da Silveira,Prof/COMPARTILHADA

4191 2577

e009921a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Jd São Vicente
11
José Leandro de Barros Pimentel/COMPARTILHADA

4194 1390

e918702a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Pq dos Camargos
12
José Wilson Padinha,Prof.

4198 1561

e009891a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Jd Belval
13
Lênio Vieira de Moraes,Prof/COMPARTILHADA

4194 0586

e040551a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Jd Santa Mônica
14
Leonor Mendes de Barros

4193 6321

e918805a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Alphaville
15
Mário Joaquim E. de Andrade/COMPARTILHADA

4194 0009

e044933a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Pq Viana
16
Myrthes T. A. Villela,Profª

4163 1509

e044921a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Centro
17
Nestor de Camargo,Prefeito

4688 2347

e040548a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Jd Mutinga
18
Parque Imperial/COMPARTILHADA

4191 6319

e920241a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Pq Imperial
19
República de Cuba/COMPARTILHADA

4198 4955

e035440a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Jd Itaquiti
20
República de El Salvador/COMPARTILHADA

4198 6545

e036389a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Jd Reginalice
21
República do Equador

4161 2245

e009830a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Barueri

Engenho Novo
ITAPEVI
22
Air Ferreira do Nascimento
4144 5015
e352561a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Itapevi
Pq Boa Esperança
23
Américo Valentin Christianini

4141 4463

e010431a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Jd Sta Rita
24
Cândido Rondon, Marechal

4141 2831

e010613a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Jd Jurema
25
Celina de Barros Bairão, Profa

4141 3502

e010424a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Vl Dr Cardoso
26
Claro Camargo Ribeiro

4144 2769

e010479a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Amador Bueno
27
Dimarães Antonio Sandei, Prof

4142 7919

e010480a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Jd Portela
28
Eliana Andrés de A. Souza, Profª

4141 8125

e923874a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Jd Portela
29
Eliza Oliveira Ribeiro

4144 4238

e048173a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Pq Miraflor
30
Ignês Amélia Oliveira Machado, Profa

4141 4955

e902044a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Cohab II
31
Iracema Rauen Mciel, Profa

4141 4567

e048161a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Vl Santa Rita
32
João Nascif Chaluppe

4144 1978

e046607a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Amador Bueno
33
José Chalupe

4141 3398

e010388a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Vl São Francisco
34
José Neyde César Lessa, Dr

4141 8107

e010650a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Vl Dolores
35
José Sérgio Pereira, Prof
4141 7851
e149317a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Iapevi
 Pq Suburbano
36
José Theotonio dos Santos

4144 2046

e043886a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Ambuitá
37
Maria Soares Santos, Profa

4141 4296

e910454a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Jd Briquet
38
Mary Mallet Cyrino, Profa

4141 4721

e048975a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Jd Bela Vista
39
Nacif Amin Chalupe

4144 2891

e010443a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Santa Flora
40
Paulo da Costa Pan Chacon

4141 4141

e921439a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Jd Paulista
41
Paulo de Abreu

4141 6010

e908548a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Jd Julieta
42
Raul Briquet, Dr

4141 2253

e010467a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Centro
43
Romeo Mecca, Padre

4141 4767

e048999a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Itapevi

Pq Suburbano
JANDIRA
44
Demilson Soares Molica/COMPARTILHADA

4618 0655

e906402a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Jandira

Pq Santa Teresa
45
Dolores Garcia Paschoalin/COMPARTILHADA

4707 4840

e908563a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Jandira

Jd Lindomar II
46
Dorvalino Abílio Teixeira

4707 2834

e010364a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Jandira

Vl Santo Antônio
47
Giuseppe Angelo Bertoli, Pe

4618 0721

e921440a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Jandira

Jd N Sra de Fátima
48
Henrique Sammartino, Alferes/ COMPARTILHADA

4707 2828

e010649a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Jandira

Vl Rosa Emília
49
Terezinha Palone da Silva Domingues 4618-2253
e496790a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Jandira
 
50
João Batista Soldé/COMPARTILHADA

4618 0635

e041373a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Jandira

Jd São Nicolau
51
Josepha Pinto Chiavelli

4707 3916

e923333a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Jandira

Vila Eunice
52
Luís da Câmara Cascudo

4707 3636

e044817a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Jandira

Jd Marília
53
Manoel Augusto Vieira Neto, Des

4707 4582

e049013a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Jandira

Vila Godinho
54
Maria Cristina Lopes

4707 2990

e010376a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Jandira

Jd Alvorada
55
Moacir Thomaz da Silva

4707 3687

e041385a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Jandira

Jd Gabriela
56
Osvaldo Sammartino

4707 2997

e010662a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Jandira

Jd Lindomar
57
Vicente Themudo Lessa

4707 2867

e010397a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Jandira

Centro
58
Wilmar Soares da Silva

4618 0477

e918787a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Jandira

Vale do Sol
PIRAPORA DO BOM JESUS
59
Nercy Amélia M. Daher,Profª COMPARTILHADA

4131 2128

e043333a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Pirapora

Vila Nova
60
Parque Payol
4141 5016
e925834a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Pirapora
Pq Payol